Ashemaletube.Com

ashemaletube.com
ashemaletube receives about 167,528 unique visitors and 1,212,906 (7.24 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,340.23/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,396,281.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ashemaletube.com is ranked number 3,006 in the world and 0.0364% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.9.10.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does ashemaletube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
167,528
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,025,840
Daily Pageviews:
1,212,906 (7.24 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
3,006 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0364% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
714
Average Load Time:
(1375 ms) 53 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 15.8%15.9%4084
Germany 8.9%8.6%1403
Italy 6.8%6.9%1073
France 6.7%6.1%1485
Brazil 5.6%3.0%2342
United Kingdom 5.6%5.9%1706
Russia 4.5%8.7%3150
Japan 3.7%2.5%5581
Spain 3.2%3.3%2190
Canada 2.3%2.5%2833
Turkey 2.1%2.2%2610
Australia 2.0%2.1%2280
Egypt 1.9%2.0%1526
India 1.9%3.3%13195
Greece 1.6%1.9%1613
Mexico 1.6%1.9%3275
Venezuela 1.5%2.0%1181
Argentina 1.3%0.5%2416
Netherlands 1.2%0.2%7430
Poland 1.1%1.8%4210
Israel 1.0%0.8%1175
Czech Republic 1.0%1.3%1442
Sweden 0.9%0.7%3187
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.1%7259
Ireland 0.8%0.3%2381
Austria 0.7%1.0%2067
New Zealand 0.7%0.8%925
Romania 0.7%0.9%2358
Portugal 0.7%0.7%2190
Colombia 0.7%0.8%2089
Switzerland 0.6%0.3%3113
Algeria 0.6%1.0%1793
Morocco 0.5%1.3%1752
Belarus 0.5%0.6%1831

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
a***tube.com
99.75%99.23%7.1
forum.a***tube.com
0.46%0.10%1.5
cams.a***tube.com
0.38%0.06%1.1
t05.a***tube.com
0.28%0.13%3
OTHER
0%0.48%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush ashemaletube.com
Domain:
  ashemaletube.com
Rank:
  2,469
Organic Keywords:
  15,195
Organic Traffic:
  608,445
Organic Cost:
  $393,902.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ashemaletube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,139
Facebook shares:
  2,440
Facebook comments:
  564
FB comments box:
  18
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  4,143
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  175
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  445
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ashemaletube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$2,396,281.35
Daily Revenue:
$1,340.23
Monthly Revenue:
$40,206.90
Yearly Revenue:
$489,183.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ashemaletube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.208.9.10
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.9.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://a***tube.com/
http://www.a***tube.com/
http://mobile.a***tube.com/

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://t02.a***tube.com/beta/mobile/css_97331f20/mobile.min.css?644

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/scripts/serve.js (expiration not specified)
http://t02.a***tube.com/beta/mobile/img/ast-mobile-logo.gif (expiration not specified)
http://t02.a***tube.com/beta/mobile/img/play.png (expiration not specified)
http://t05.a***tube.com/thumbs/ast-200x150/2015-10/67/afff75267dd8aaf6b8d27d610e0baa52c.wmv-200x150-12.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://t06.a***tube.com/thumbs/ast-200x150/2015-10/15/ac0e27c1591a37ef6b84ddb874b3026b4.wmv-200x150-14.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://t08.a***tube.com/thumbs/ast-200x150/2015-10/1a/a61e4bb1ab73f22cc995749a73087799c.wmv-200x150-13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://t08.a***tube.com/thumbs/ast-200x150/2015-10/1c/a36d5631c42d6c6a3c730e63e1474d021.wmv-200x150-14.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/get_mobile.ph…sh=18949&amp;f=mp4">MP4</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.9KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tubeadnetwork.com/ad/adserve.js?v=2 could save 5.9KiB (67% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.8KiB (45% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubeadnetwork.com/ad/adserve.js?v=2 could save 3.8KiB (45% reduction).
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did ashemaletube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 17:39:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.19
Set-Cookie: mobileVersionWeb=classic; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_2=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_1=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage=%2F; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: guestTrack_www_=87362198; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: css=ast%2Fblack.min.css; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: relatedChannels=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: relatedVideos=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: videosLengthFilter=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-06
Domain Age:
6 years 6 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: A***TUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1551452835_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2009-04-06
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-04-06
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2375424WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2375424WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2375424WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2375424WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-29 13:45:42 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: A***TUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-nov-2014
Creation Date: 06-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 06-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 31 May 2015 14:23:22 GMT <<<
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

prawapolityka.pl
0 secs
a***tube.com
0 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
1 secs
ne.jp
1 secs
korea1818.com
1 secs
worldwinindia.in
1 secs
forexpipssignal.com
1 secs
burning-series.to
1 secs
***-izle.tk
1 secs
xlnn.com
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ashemaletube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.