loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Ashemaletube.Com - Website Report

ashemaletube receives about 248,071 unique visitors and 1,734,016 (6.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,984.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,357,874.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ashemaletube.com is ranked number 2,163 in the world and 0.0539% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 88.208.9.10.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,357,874.77
Daily Revenue:
$1,984.57
Monthly Revenue:
$59,537.10
Yearly Revenue:
$724,368.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
248,071
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,442,130
Daily Pageviews:
1,734,016 (6.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,163 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0539% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
696
Average Load Time:
(1368 ms) 50 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 14.4%17.4%3057
Brazil 10.2%8.5%766
Italy 8.4%7.9%551
Germany 8.1%6.8%973
France 4.9%4.1%1307
Spain 4.9%4.6%919
United Kingdom 4.6%3.8%1381
Russia 3.0%3.0%2167
India 2.9%4.7%6452
Turkey 2.7%5.4%1209
Japan 2.5%1.7%5049
Canada 2.2%1.5%2103
Egypt 2.2%1.5%941
Netherlands 1.8%1.5%1720
Poland 1.5%0.9%2424
Norway 1.4%2.4%580
Greece 1.3%1.4%1328
Sweden 1.3%0.9%1514
Argentina 1.3%1.7%928
Australia 1.2%0.9%2857
Mexico 1.1%1.0%1938
Finland 1.0%1.9%799
China 1.0%3.7%15450
Austria 0.9%0.7%1261
Ukraine 0.9%0.2%3559
Portugal 0.9%0.9%1139
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%1334
Ireland 0.6%0.5%1318
Thailand 0.6%0.3%1551
Colombia 0.5%0.4%2153
Romania 0.5%0.5%2691

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
a***tube.com
99.67%98.99%6.40
upload.a***tube.com
0.60%0.27%2.9
forum.a***tube.com
0.48%0.42%6
OTHER
0%0.32%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
737,000
Google Indexed Pages:
337,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
668,286
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
370,697
Bing Backlinks:
731,646
Bing Indexed Pages:
333,718

Domain Overview

SEMrush ashemaletube.com
Domain:
  ashemaletube.com
Rank:
  2208
Organic Keywords:
  16,371
Organic Traffic:
  660,587
Organic Cost:
  $71,290.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,030
Facebook shares:
  2,358
Facebook comments:
  536
FB comments box:
  18
Facebook clicks:
  7
Facebook total:
  3,924
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  220
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  440
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
88.208.9.10
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 88.208.9.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 12:27:58 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.19
Set-Cookie: mobileVersionWeb=classic; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_2=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage_1=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: actualPage=%2F; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: guestTrack_www_=32550741; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: css=ast%2Fblack.min.css; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: relatedChannels=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: relatedVideos=a%3A2%3A%7Bs%3A4%3A%22prev%22%3Bs%3A0%3A%22%22%3Bs%3A9%3A%22req_count%22%3Bi%3A1%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: asthit=1; expires=Tue, 29-Jun-2060 00:55:56 GMT; Max-Age=1427891278; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com
Set-Cookie: videosLengthFilter=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; Max-Age=0; path=/; domain=.a***tube.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-04-06
Domain Age:
5 years 11 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: A***TUBE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1551452835_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2014-11-11 11:04:52.466044
Creation Date: 2009-04-06
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-04-06
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com http://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2375424WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2375424WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2375424WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2375424WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Organization:
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-30 18:15:42 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: A***TUBE.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS2.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS3.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Name Server: NS4.ANYCASTNS.ORG
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 20-nov-2014
Creation Date: 06-apr-2009
Expiration Date: 06-apr-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 31 Mar 2015 12:27:50 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ashemaletube.com widget
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.